Dream Industries carries an idea, thanks to which national production will take its worthy place in the international market in its niche.
Dream Industries was founded in 2019. We focused our efforts on the development of Armenian production and quality assurance of products. Our company is diversified, from high-quality medical production to industrial.
One of the first products of the company is a special type of technological battery, which is used in uninterruptible power supplies, solar power plants, telecommunication systems, and other fields. Thanks to the trust of our partners and the professionalism of our specialists, our products are constantly being improved, setting new standards for quality and consistency.
We strive to enrich the Armenian market with high-quality products and cleanse it of various, low-quality imported goods.
Our goal is to bring domestic goods to a new level and with dignity to support the definition of the mission "Made in Armenia".